Sold

ValverdeFLOOR 16FLAT B

Registration Number:14090201990015
||
曾昭強 Gary Tsang
elite
GaryTsang曾昭強
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-232420)
PRICE
$25.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,010sq.ft.
Buy $25,553 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,355sq.ft.
Buy $19,041 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2014
ValverdeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Valverde is located on 11 May Road, developed by KERRY PROPERTIES, and began the intake process from 1997-12. Valverde divides into 1 blocks, 82 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court