Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:12092400240043
|Transaction Date:27/08/2012
PRN:A1551016
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$24.5 M
Saleable Area
995sq.ft.
Buy $24,633 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $17,844 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court