Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:08681890
|Transaction Date:29/04/2002
PRN:B3573371
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
1,026sq.ft.
Buy $9,066 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $6,773 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court