Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:10021002520045
|Transaction Date:03/02/2010
PRN:A1551176
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$19.5 M
Saleable Area
995sq.ft.
Buy $19,606 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $14,202 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 03/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court