Sold
Valais Chur Avenue House 2CHUR AVENUEHOUSE 2
Registration Number:19061100500171
|Transaction Date:24/05/2019
PRN:D1726936
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$38.57 M
Saleable Area
2,017sq.ft.
Buy $19,120 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,575sq.ft.
Buy $10,788 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa