Sold
Valais Geneva East Avenue House 9GENEVA EAST AVENUEHOUSE 9
Registration Number:20040801480012
|Transaction Date:19/03/2020
PRN:D1727515
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$43.48 M
Saleable Area
2,792sq.ft.
Buy $15,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,787sq.ft.
Buy $9,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa