Sold
Valais Zurich Avenue House 2ZURICH AVENUEHOUSE 2
Registration Number:19072301200015
|Transaction Date:03/07/2019
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$38.03 M
Saleable Area
2,007sq.ft.
Buy $18,946 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,560sq.ft.
Buy $10,683 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa