Sold
University Heights Tower 1FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:22120700520038
|Transaction Date:24/11/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$68.8 M
Saleable Area
1,584sq.ft.
Buy $43,434 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
75
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42 Kotewall Road