Sold
Tycoon Place House 16NO. 38HOUSE 16
Registration Number:08022003220064
|Transaction Date:28/01/2008
PRN:B1599485
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$15.58 M
Saleable Area
2,481sq.ft.
Buy $6,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,384sq.ft.
Buy $4,604 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
84 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Lo Fai Road