Sold
Tycoon Place House 28NO. 38HOUSE 28
Registration Number:00701887
|Transaction Date:02/04/2003
PRN:B1599568
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
2,447sq.ft.
Buy $3,392 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,334sq.ft.
Buy $2,490 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
84 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Lo Fai Road