Sold
Twin Peaks Tower 2FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:24011000860036
|Transaction Date:29/12/2023
PRN:D2983579
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

14/24
PRICE
$7.68 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $14,895 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
372
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Shin Street