Sold
Tung Yuk Court Tung King House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:24032702130031
|Transaction Date:21/03/2024
PRN:A1685697
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $11,536 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $9,047 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,600
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Oi Yin Street