Sold

Chuk Yuen North Estate Tung Yuen House (block 13)FLOOR 7FLAT 12

Registration Number:18062201960026
||
林美貞 May Lam
elite
MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$3.62 M
call_me
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $6,822 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2018
Chuk Yuen North EstateEstate Info

Estate Overview

Chuk Yuen North Estate is located on 8 Wing Chuk Street, Chuk Yuen North Estate divides into 8 blocks, 6736 units in total. The school network belongs to 43 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09-1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,736
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Wing Chuk Street