Sold
Tung Yick (yik) BuildingFLOOR 18FLAT F
Registration Number:06020801710096
|Transaction Date:14/01/2006
PRN:B1253665
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$590 K
Gross Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $1,323 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking toLong PingStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yu King Square