Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Yat HouseFLOOR 11FLAT 9
Registration Number:13100201490070
|Transaction Date:19/09/2013
PRN:D0078284
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.96 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $5,144 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road