Sold
Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 8
Registration Number:21102001620118
|Transaction Date:07/10/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $11,139 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road