Sold
Tung Yan Court Foon Yan House (block A)FLOOR 14FLAT 11
Registration Number:22021800230072
|Transaction Date:15/02/2022
PRN:A3219614
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $11,026 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road