Sold
Tung Yan Court Foon Yan House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 11
Registration Number:25122200200342
|Transaction Date:15/12/2025
PRN:A3219574
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $6,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road