Sold
Tung Yan Court Foon Yan House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 13
Registration Number:25052300100264
|Transaction Date:13/05/2025
PRN:A3220066
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.13 M
Saleable Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $8,587 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road