Sold
Tung Tau (ii) Estate Shing Tung HouseFLOOR 12FLAT 11
Registration Number:25032400700058
|Transaction Date:17/03/2025
PRN:C1253639
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.96 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $4,463 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12-1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
6,613
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
183 Tung Tau Tsuen Road