Sold
Tung Tao Court Yuk Tao House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:26050602001160
|Transaction Date:15/04/2026
PRN:D1184130
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$4.87 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $12,157 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $9,416 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road