Sold
Ching Tai Court Tung Tai House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:09121702160101
|Transaction Date:04/12/2009
PRN:B8267074
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

GabbyYip葉建宜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-514623)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.52 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $3,908 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $3,040 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road