Sold
Ching Tai Court Tung Tai House (block D)FLOOR 29FLAT 7
Registration Number:25022701560084
|Transaction Date:05/02/2025
PRN:A7850773
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilsonZee薛榮堯
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-619583)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $7,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $6,039 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road