Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Sing HouseFLOOR 36FLAT 9
Registration Number:13071801330216
|Transaction Date:15/07/2013
PRN:D0075801
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.81 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $4,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road