Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Sing HouseFLOOR 20FLAT 13
Registration Number:14092601080028
|Transaction Date:22/09/2014
PRN:D0072004
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $5,880 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road