Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Sing HouseFLOOR 30FLAT 24
Registration Number:18081601580141
|Transaction Date:31/07/2018
PRN:D0074510
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.03 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $13,201 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road