Sold
Tung Shing CourtFLOOR 32FLAT 10
Registration Number:05110200730213
|Transaction Date:28/10/2005
PRN:A3190897
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.26 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $3,097 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
512sq.ft.
Buy $2,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
370
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Yiu Hing Road