Sold

Tung Shing CourtFLOOR 16FLAT 9

Registration Number:09021802130082
||
梁國恩 Vincent Leung
elite
VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$1.85 M
call_me
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $2,869 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $2,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2009
Tung Shing CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Shing Court is located on 28 Yiu Hing Road, Tung Shing Court divides into 1 blocks, 370 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Tung Shing Court is near to MTR Shau Kei Wan Station only 11 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
370
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Yiu Hing Road