Sold
Tung Shing CourtFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:05122200670082
|Transaction Date:20/10/2005
PRN:B5814553
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
PRICE
$660 K
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $2,386 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $1,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47-55 Cheung Sha Wan Road