Sold
Tung Shing CourtFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:07766217
|Transaction Date:10/05/1999
PRN:A3734801
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$925 K
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $3,344 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $2,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47-55 Cheung Sha Wan Road