Sold
Tung Shing BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:11021803440360
|Transaction Date:28/01/2011
PRN:A3271782
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.56 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $5,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
155-167 Apliu Street