Sold
Tung Shing BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:09101501510013
|Transaction Date:10/09/2009
PRN:A5938839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PatrickShum岑俊傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-134841)
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
279sq.ft.
Buy $5,560 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $3,944 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
39
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
402-406 Portland Street