Sold
Tung Shing BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:24050800290046
|Transaction Date:19/04/2024
PRN:A5938916
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
PRICE
$3.13 M
Gross Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $7,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
39
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
402-406 Portland Street