Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung On HouseFLOOR 20FLAT 16
Registration Number:19021502230088
|Transaction Date:29/01/2019
PRN:D0056032
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $8,923 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road