Sold
Shatin Centre Tung Ning Building (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:18103001860093
|Transaction Date:16/10/2018
PRN:A9681780
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

7/12
PRICE
$6.06 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $16,040 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $12,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court