Sold
Shatin Centre Tung Ning Building (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:18011102580031
|Transaction Date:22/12/2017
PRN:A9681580
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.13 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $16,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $13,325 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court