Sold
Shatin Centre Tung Ning Building (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:20073100090087
|Transaction Date:24/07/2020
PRN:B4585196
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

5/8
PRICE
$6.75 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $17,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $14,454 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court