Sold
Shatin Centre Tung Ning Building (block A)FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:24052100340141
|Transaction Date:02/05/2024
PRN:B8648686
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$4.42 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $15,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
357sq.ft.
Buy $12,381 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court