Sold
Tung Lee Mansion (building)FLOOR 7FLAT A3
Registration Number:18051101390079
|Transaction Date:23/04/2018
PRN:B3752346
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $13,730 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 On Ning Lane