Sold
Tung Lee Mansion (building)FLOOR 4FLAT A1
Registration Number:07741398
|Transaction Date:08/04/1999
PRN:A2987597
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$975 K
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $2,220 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 On Ning Lane