Sold
Tung Lam CourtFLOOR 25FLAT 9
Registration Number:21070901580035
|Transaction Date:24/06/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.46 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $12,681 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
697
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Yiu Hing Road