Sold
Tung Lam CourtFLOOR 19FLAT 1
Registration Number:17111500290143
|Transaction Date:02/11/2017
PRN:B9145921
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$2.05 M
Saleable Area
214sq.ft.
Buy $9,570 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
697
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Yiu Hing Road