Sold
Tung Lam CourtFLOOR 18FLAT 11
Registration Number:20061001600321
|Transaction Date:29/05/2020
PRN:A3215351
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
214sq.ft.
Buy $16,806 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
284sq.ft.
Buy $12,676 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
697
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Yiu Hing Road