Sold
Tung Lam CourtFLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:09103002850111
|Transaction Date:23/10/2009
PRN:A3218321
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.57 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $2,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $2,157 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
697
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Yiu Hing Road