Sold
TUNG LAM COURT FLOOR 6FLAT 3
Registration Number:19092000630209
|Transaction Date:17/09/2019
PRN:A3217820
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $9,143 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
807sq.ft.
Buy $6,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
697
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Yiu Hing Road