Sold
Tung Yuk Court Tung Lai House (block D)FLOOR 23FLAT 4
Registration Number:08376962
|Transaction Date:02/03/2001
PRN:A1691208
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.72 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,650 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $2,078 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,600
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Oi Yin Street