Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 24FLAT E
Registration Number:11041100360115
|Transaction Date:18/03/2011
PRN:A2156693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
PRICE
$1.88 M
Saleable Area
245sq.ft.
Buy $7,660 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $5,968 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East