Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:19112101850115
|Transaction Date:08/11/2019
PRN:A2156150
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $15,865 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $12,144 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East