Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:25020400130014
|Transaction Date:27/01/2025
PRN:B3648339
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
PRICE
$2.72 M
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $10,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $9,007 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East