Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:12101700080010
|Transaction Date:26/09/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $8,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $6,849 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East